Poland II Liga | 05/25 12:00 | 34 | [17] Stomil Olsztyn v Radunia Stezyca [8] | L | 2-3 | |
Poland II Liga | 05/19 15:30 | 33 | [15] Skra Czestochowa v Stomil Olsztyn [17] | D | 2-2 | |
Poland II Liga | 05/12 12:30 | 32 | [17] Stomil Olsztyn v Olimpia Grudziadz [16] | L | 0-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 05/03 17:00 | 31 | [3] Kotwica Kolobrzeg v Stomil Olsztyn [17] | L | 2-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 04/29 16:15 | 30 | [17] Stomil Olsztyn v Lech Poznan II [11] | W | 1-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 04/22 16:15 | 29 | [13] Olimpia Elblag v Stomil Olsztyn [17] | D | 1-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 04/12 18:00 | 28 | [17] Stomil Olsztyn v Polonia Bytom [9] | L | 0-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 04/06 16:00 | 27 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Stomil Olsztyn | D | 0-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 03/30 11:00 | 26 | [16] Stomil Olsztyn v Hutnik Krakow [8] | W | 3-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 03/23 13:30 | 25 | [2] KKS Kalisz v Stomil Olsztyn [17] | D | 0-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 03/17 16:00 | 24 | [6] Chojniczanka Chojnice v Stomil Olsztyn [16] | L | 1-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 03/13 17:00 | 20 | [3] Pogon Siedlce v Stomil Olsztyn [16] | L | 1-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 03/09 15:00 | 23 | [16] Stomil Olsztyn v Stal Stalowa Wola [8] | L | 0-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 03/04 15:30 | 22 | [12] LKS Lodz II v Stomil Olsztyn [15] | L | 2-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 02/25 11:00 | 21 | [14] Stomil Olsztyn v Wisla Pulawy [15] | D | 1-1 | |
Europe Friendlies | 02/10 11:30 | - | Stomil Olsztyn v GKS Wikielec | L | 1-2 | |
Europe Friendlies | 02/03 11:30 | - | Stomil Olsztyn v LKS Lomza | L | 0-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 12/04 17:15 | 20 | Pogon Siedlce v Stomil Olsztyn | - | Postponed | |
Poland II Liga | 12/02 12:00 | 20 | MKP Pogon Siedlce v Stomil Olsztyn | - | Postponed | |
Poland II Liga | 11/25 12:00 | 19 | [15] Stomil Olsztyn v GKS Jastrzebie [14] | W | 2-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 11/18 12:00 | 18 | [10] Zaglebie Lubin II v Stomil Olsztyn [15] | L | 2-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 11/12 12:00 | 17 | [4] Radunia Stezyca v Stomil Olsztyn [12] | L | 1-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 11/08 12:00 | 13 | [17] Lech Poznan II v Stomil Olsztyn [12] | L | 1-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 11/04 18:15 | 16 | [15] Stomil Olsztyn v Skra Czestochowa [5] | W | 2-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 10/28 17:23 | 15 | [16] Olimpia Grudziadz v Stomil Olsztyn [13] | L | 3-0 | |
Poland II Liga | 10/21 11:00 | 14 | [13] Stomil Olsztyn v Kotwica Kolobrzeg [2] | W | 2-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 10/15 11:00 | 13 | Lech Poznan II v Stomil Olsztyn | - | Postponed | |
Poland II Liga | 10/08 14:15 | 12 | [13] Stomil Olsztyn v Olimpia Elblag [8] | D | 1-1 | |
Poland II Liga | 10/02 16:15 | 11 | [17] Polonia Bytom v Stomil Olsztyn [12] | L | 4-3 | |
Poland II Liga | 09/23 16:00 | 10 | [14] Stomil Olsztyn v Sandecja Nowy Sacz [18] | W | 1-0 |
Stomil Olsztyn S.A., historically known and played under the names OKS 1945 Olsztyn and OKS Stomil Olsztyn, is a Polish football club based in Olsztyn. It was founded on 15 July 1945 as OKS Warmiak. They compete in group I of the III liga, following relegation from the 2023–24 II liga.
The brightest era of this club was the 1990s when it played in the Polish First League. Between 2004 and 2012 the team was known as OKS 1945 Olsztyn, then also as OKS Stomil Olsztyn.